Our Donors

Individual Business, Corporate, & Foundation Donors        

Allnet D.M.S. Co Lantern House C.J. & Kaitiey Alaniz Teresa & Jeff McCarthy
Academy for Kids Longo Landscape and Stone Mary Alderman Ernest & Madge McKay
Archer City I.S.D Margie’s Sweet Shop George and Janice Banta Cooper McLain
Atlanta Bread Co. Margot’s Pet Grooming S.& M. Bjordammen Alexander McNally
Bahama Bucks McCoy Foundation Beverly Bolin Paul and Joyce Mercer
Basketcase and Flower Shop Mik’s Delbert Borders Mary K. Miller
Berend Turf and Tractor Misidgarten Wichita Falls James & Mary Bracket Beverly Moss
Blissful Balance Cullar Misty Ridge Farm Heather Buzbee Robert & Barbara Noble
Blue Cross of Texas Perkins-Prothro Foundation Marilyn Chandler Janis Norie
Book Rack Plex Family Entertainment Center Vanessa Cherry Cindy Nosser
Boomtown Express Polka Dot Penguin Johnn & Helen Clark Terry Ondecheck
Bridwell Foundation Postel Family Credit Union Dianne Clary Chad Palmer
Browse Shop Priddy Foundation James & Bonnie Coleman Larry & Linda Parks
Buster Coleman Foundation Project Transformation Gary Collins Harry Patterson
C&H Loan Quality Glass Company James and Chad Collins Robert Payne
Camp Couture Red River Hospital Joyce Corpening Louis & Mary Elizabeth
Caring for Children Foundation River Bend Nature Center Joe & Missy Cronin R.D. Perry
Casa Manana Sincerely Yours James and Kelly Cullum Ron & Jennifer Pierce
Central Christian Church Smiths Gardentown Farms Thomas J. Curran Pineau
Coleman Charitable Trust Star Brite Cleaners William & Merita Daugherty leigh Pollock
Color Design Salon Storkland and Kids Too! F.N. & A.J. Davis Tammy Pyles
Combined Federal Campaign Super Soft Outlet Store TRC Diane Deen Vicki Rainey
Cothran Construction Texas Recreation Delozier Jeff Rhoades
D&S Residential Services Texoma Urology Center Peter John Duffy Col. (Ret.) W.L& M.J. Richey
D.M.D. Top of Texas C/O G Branch Wesley and Kathryn Forystek Dr. and Mrs. C.F. Rubabe
Dennman Properties Top of Texas Electra Deved Frech DDS A.L. Sauder
Dentistry 4 Kids Tyson Foods Gary Gibson Renee Saulsberry
Eagles Riders Lodge UMC Falls Chapel  Jose Gonzalez M.D. Gary Schaefer
Electra Food Mart UMC First Bi The Way class Woodrow Gossom Jeani Secord
English Pharmacy UMC Floral Heights  Joan Grey K.O. and K.J. Silknitter
Fain Foundation UMC Floral Heights 50/50 class Janell Griffin Janet Sue Slack
FOE Auxillary UMC Freeburg Cooper  Alfred Guinn Herbert Smith
Fraternal Order of Eagles UMC Gainsville Bett Hansard James & Martha Snowden
Fuzzy’s taco Shop UMC North TX Conference  Shirley Harris Dennis Staggs
Gene Conley Foundation UMC Susanna Circle Tommy Henderson Janis Stearns
Ghengis Grill UMCW Harless  Rene Herring Fred Stephens
Girl Scout Troup #8523 UMW Northwest District Tracy Hill DOS Melinda Stevens
Girl Scouts of America United Supermarkets J.S. Hoyer M.D. Carol Suarez
Gymnastics Sports Center United Way CFC Virgil and Ann Huffman Randae Suarez
Harding Exploration Inc. United Way of Galveston Leslie Hughes James &Valerie Sweeney
Harris Chiropractic United Way SECC Tommy & Billie Isbell Helen Thompson
Holli -Tex Supply Co. Vinny Lewis’ Bussiness So Frances Jenne Tranter
Hospice of Wichita Falls WalMart Foundation Greg Johnson Judd Trust
International Pizza Hut WalMart Wichita Falls Marcia Johnson Charlene Van Kirk
Iowa Park Class of 1963 Warren CAT James Johnson Glen & Linda Veach
It’s All About Me WFACF John Hirschi Donar Vicki Kidwell Sandra Vergara DDS
J.P.’s Quick Stop W F Infectious Disease Assoc Carroll Laing Darrel and Carol Walker
Jump for Joy Wichita Falls Officers Assoc. Bob & Sharon Leavine Paul Wenzel
Kadane Foundation W F Teachers Fed. Credit Union Bill and Penni Lemmon Sammy & Ruth White
Karen’s Sewing Basket Wichita Theater Lindsey Mary Lou White
Kids Hair Safari Wildcats Hockey David and Connie Master Phil and Suzanne Willis
Kiwanis Club Trust W F Work Service Emploees   Rodney D. Yap
  Yellowbox Shoes & More    
  Yougurt Journey    

   

Comments are closed